Rezultati

2018 Poredak

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 1010
2.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 950
3.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 790
4.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 680
5.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 570
6.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 520
7.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 448
8.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose ITA 409
9.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 330
10.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman (Wildcard) MEX 300
11.
Constantin Popovici
Constantin Popovici (Wildcard) ROU 170
12.
Catalin Preda
Catalin Preda (Wildcard) ROU 130
13.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 89
14.
Nikita Fedotov
Nikita Fedotov (Wildcard) RUS 89
15.
Slavik Kolesnikov
Slavik Kolesnikov (Wildcard) UKR 60
16.
Owen Weymouth
Owen Weymouth (Wildcard) GBR 59
17.
Oleksiy Prygorov
Oleksiy Prygorov (Wildcard) UKR 59
18.
Carlos Gimeno
Carlos Gimeno (Wildcard) ESP 40
19.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 40
20.
Matthias Appenzeller
Matthias Appenzeller (Wildcard) SUI 38
21.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 29
22.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 28
23.
Aidan Heslop
Aidan Heslop (Wildcard) GBR 20
24.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 18
25.
Nathan Jimerson
Nathan Jimerson (Wildcard) SAD 9
26.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko (Wildcard) RUS 8

Stanica 4: Switzerland

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 411.35
2.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 407.05
3.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 369.25
4.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 363.80
5.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose ITA 361.15
6.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 349.30
7.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman (Wildcard) MEX 334.85
8.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 329.15
9.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 318.00
10.
Matthias Appenzeller
Matthias Appenzeller (Wildcard) SUI 303.25
11.
Slavik Kolesnikov
Slavik Kolesnikov (Wildcard) UKR 302.85
12.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 293.75
13.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 274.35
14.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 236.25

Stanica 5: Danska

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 453.70
2.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 431.80
3.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 419.75
4.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose ITA 403.85
5.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 393.70
6.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman (Wildcard) MEX 380.05
7.
Constantin Popovici
Constantin Popovici (Wildcard) ROU 375.10
8.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 357.60
9.
Oleksiy Prygorov
Oleksiy Prygorov (Wildcard) UKR 340.70
10.
Nikita Fedotov
Nikita Fedotov (Wildcard) RUS 338.70
11.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 325.75
12.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 264.65
13.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 149.40
14.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 139.20

Stanica 6: Bosna i Hercegovina

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 415.30
2.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 394.10
3.
Catalin Preda
Catalin Preda (Wildcard) ROU 384.30
4.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 383.30
5.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 382.50
6.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 382.20
7.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 364.35
8.
Owen Weymouth
Owen Weymouth (Wildcard) GBR 358.20
9.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 357.50
10.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman (Wildcard) MEX 351.75
11.
Constantin Popovici
Constantin Popovici (Wildcard) ROU 346.10
12.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose ITA 336.60
13.
Nathan Jimerson
Nathan Jimerson (Wildcard) SAD 290.95
14.
Matthias Appenzeller
Matthias Appenzeller (Wildcard) SUI 236.90

2018 Poredak

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Rhiannan Iffland
Rhiannan Iffland AUS 830
2.
Adriana Jimenez
Adriana Jimenez MEX 760
3.
Lysanne Richard
Lysanne Richard CAN 690
4.
Jessica Macaulay (Wildcard) GBR 600
5.
Yana Nestsiarava
Yana Nestsiarava BLR 510
6.
Ginger Huber
Ginger Huber SAD 320
7.
Anna Bader
Anna Bader GER 220
8.
Antonina Vyshyvanova
Antonina Vyshyvanova (Wildcard) UKR 160
9.
No image available
Jaki Valente (Wildcard) BRA 150
10.
Xantheia Pennisi
Xantheia Pennisi (Wildcard) AUS 110
11.
Iris Schmidbauer
Iris Schmidbauer (Wildcard) GER 100
12.
Maria Paula Quintero Torres
Maria Paula Quintero (Wildcard) COL 80
13.
Eleanor Townsend Smart
Eleanor Townsend Smart (Wildcard) SAD 70
14.
Katy Etterman
Katy Etterman (Wildcard) SAD 40
15.
Irlanda Valdez
Irlanda Valdez (Wildcard) MEX 30
15.
Celia Fernández
Celia Fernandez (Wildcard) ESP 30

Stanica 4: Bosna i Hercegovina

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Adriana Jimenez
Adriana Jimenez MEX 326.90
2.
Rhiannan Iffland
Rhiannan Iffland AUS 317.10
3.
Jessica Macaulay (Wildcard) GBR 308.55
4.
Lysanne Richard
Lysanne Richard CAN 304.90
5.
Yana Nestsiarava
Yana Nestsiarava BLR 280.55
6.
Ginger Huber
Ginger Huber SAD 239.60
7.
Xantheia Pennisi
Xantheia Pennisi (Wildcard) AUS 222.60
8.
Iris Schmidbauer
Iris Schmidbauer (Wildcard) GER 215.40
9.
Katy Etterman
Katy Etterman (Wildcard) SAD 200.45
10.
Celia Fernández
Celia Fernandez (Wildcard) ESP 187.40

Stanica 5: Italija

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Rhiannan Iffland
Rhiannan Iffland AUS 342.25
2.
Lysanne Richard
Lysanne Richard CAN 294.35
3.
Yana Nestsiarava
Yana Nestsiarava BLR 286.90
4.
Adriana Jimenez
Adriana Jimenez MEX 276.55
5.
Jessica Macaulay (Wildcard) GBR 268.70
6.
No image available
Jaki Valente (Wildcard) BRA 247.75
7.
Ginger Huber
Ginger Huber SAD 242.90
8.
Xantheia Pennisi
Xantheia Pennisi (Wildcard) AUS 242.10
9.
Antonina Vyshyvanova
Antonina Vyshyvanova (Wildcard) UKR 240.80
10.
Maria Paula Quintero Torres
Maria Paula Quintero (Wildcard) COL 229.60

2017 Poredak

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 720
2.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 710
3.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 580
4.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 530
5.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 478
6.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 430
7.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 420
8.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 420
9.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 418
10.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 389
11.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 288
12.
Nikita Fedotov
Nikita Fedotov (Wildcard) RUS 170
13.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 100
14.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko (Wildcard) RUS 70
15.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 68
16.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 60
17.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 20
18.
Owen Weymouth
Owen Weymouth (Wildcard) GBR 16
19.
Oleksiy Prygorov
Oleksiy Prygorov (Wildcard) UKR 10
20.
Igor Semashko
Igor Semashko (Wildcard) RUS 9
21.
Todor Spasov
Todor Spasov (Wildcard) BUL 8

Stanica 1: Republic of Ireland

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 384.40
2.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 384.25
3.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 380.30
4.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 379.60
5.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 352.50
6.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 331.90
7.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 325.30
8.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 293.45
9.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 235.25
10.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 228.70
11.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 198.75
12.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko (Wildcard) RUS 172.20
13.
Igor Semashko
Igor Semashko (Wildcard) RUS 150.90
14.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 145.60

Stanica 2: Portugal

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 346.50
2.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 342.45
3.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 330.40
4.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 327.35
5.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 323.50
6.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 316.95
7.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 298.15
8.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 293.80
9.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 213.70
10.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 207.80
11.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 201.75
12.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko (Wildcard) RUS 192.05
13.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 188.60
14.
Todor Spasov
Todor Spasov (Wildcard) BUL 165.50

Stanica 3: Italija

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 397.00
2.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 389.20
3.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 378.55
4.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 377.75
5.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 370.85
6.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 357.30
7.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 326.70
8.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko (Wildcard) RUS 320.40
9.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 248.20
10.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 236.30
11.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 232.40
12.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 223.35
13.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 216.10
14.
Owen Weymouth
Owen Weymouth (Wildcard) GBR 205.95

Stanica 5: Bosna i Hercegovina

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 400.90
2.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 393.85
3.
Nikita Fedotov
Nikita Fedotov (Wildcard) RUS 376.25
4.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus POL 376.10
5.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 364.10
6.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 363.30
7.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 356.30
8.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 268.30
9.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 254.80
10.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 234.70
11.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 232.00
12.
Oleksiy Prygorov
Oleksiy Prygorov (Wildcard) UKR 222.50
13.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 205.40
14.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 179.00

2017 Poredak

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Rhiannan Iffland
Rhiannan Iffland AUS 890
2.
Helena Merten
Helena Merten AUS 740
3.
Adriana Jimenez
Adriana Jimenez MEX 690
4.
Ginger Huber
Ginger Huber SAD 520
5.
Cesilie Carlton
Cesilie Carlton SAD 510
6.
Anna Bader
Anna Bader (Wildcard) GER 500
7.
Yana Nestsiarava
Yana Nestsiarava (Wildcard) BLR 390
8.
Tara Hyer-Tira
Tara Hyer-Tira (Wildcard) SAD 270
9.
No image available
Jaki Valente (Wildcard) BRA 250
10.
Eleanor Townsend Smart
Eleanor Townsend Smart (Wildcard) SAD 210
11.
Jessica Macaulay (Wildcard) GBR 70
12.
Iris Schmidbauer
Iris Schmidbauer (Wildcard) GER 60
13.
Maria Paula Quintero Torres
Maria Paula Quintero (Wildcard) COL 50

Stanica 4: SAD

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Rhiannan Iffland
Rhiannan Iffland AUS 315.60
2.
Adriana Jimenez
Adriana Jimenez MEX 304.15
3.
Helena Merten
Helena Merten AUS 293.85
4.
Tara Hyer-Tira
Tara Hyer-Tira (Wildcard) SAD 288.50
5.
Ginger Huber
Ginger Huber SAD 287.10
6.
Cesilie Carlton
Cesilie Carlton SAD 279.40
7.
Iris Schmidbauer
Iris Schmidbauer (Wildcard) GER 227.20
8.
Maria Paula Quintero Torres
Maria Paula Quintero (Wildcard) COL 226.50

2016 Poredak

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 1350
2.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 1030
3.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 910
4.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 900
5.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 800
6.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 638
7.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 630
8.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 508
9.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 500
10.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 438
11.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 357
12.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 350
13.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 159
14.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 98
15.
Todor Spasov
Todor Spasov (Wildcard) BUL 39
16.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 36
17.
Jucelino Junior
Jucelino Junior (Wildcard) BRA 30
18.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 27
19.
No image available
Andrei Mikau (Wildcard) BLR 20
20.
Christian Arayon
Christian Arayon (Wildcard) COL 10
21.
Owen Weymouth
Owen Weymouth (Wildcard) GBR 10
22.
Cyrille Oumedjkane
Cyrille Oumedjkane (Wildcard) FRA 9
23.
Igor Semashko
Igor Semashko (Wildcard) RUS 9
24.
Mat Cowen
Mat Cowen (Wildcard) GBR 9
25.
Jorge Ferzuli
Jorge Ferzuli (Wildcard) MEX 8

Stanica 1: SAD

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 509.15
2.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 495.85
3.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 495.50
4.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 486.00
5.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 482.70
6.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 480.15
7.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 448.40
8.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 430.85
9.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 324.60
10.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 317.10
11.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 316.35
12.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 310.20
13.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 303.30
14.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 247.60

Stanica 2: Danska

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 550.30
2.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 505.15
3.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 500.80
4.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 487.00
5.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 482.20
6.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 455.05
7.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 415.05
8.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 399.25
9.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 283.60
10.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 281.80
11.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 263.95
12.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 256.70
13.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 150.80
14.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 85.10

Stanica 3: Portugal

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 540.40
2.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 469.10
3.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 464.00
4.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 462.25
5.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 450.50
6.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 441.20
7.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 438.90
8.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 412.85
9.
Kyle Mitrione
Kyle Mitrione (Wildcard) SAD 296.00
10.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 295.10
11.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 279.15
12.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 263.50
13.
Todor Spasov
Todor Spasov (Wildcard) BUL 258.40
14.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 214.20

Stanica 4: Francuska

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 507.40
2.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 484.65
3.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 484.25
4.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 471.75
5.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 468.00
6.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 463.10
7.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 435.35
8.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 368.00
9.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 302.50
10.
Jucelino Junior
Jucelino Junior (Wildcard) BRA 289.90
11.
Viktar Maslouski
Viktar Maslouski (Wildcard) BLR 275.40
12.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 247.30
13.
Cyrille Oumedjkane
Cyrille Oumedjkane (Wildcard) FRA 232.60
14.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 115.00

Stanica 5: Italija

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 487.35
2.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 480.90
3.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 474.95
4.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 472.35
5.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 466.40
6.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 448.70
7.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 432.40
8.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 398.90
9.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 298.15
10.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 297.00
11.
Kris Kolanus
Kris Kolanus (Wildcard) POL 294.30
12.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 288.75
13.
Igor Semashko
Igor Semashko (Wildcard) RUS 232.00
14.
Jorge Ferzuli
Jorge Ferzuli (Wildcard) MEX 179.80

Stanica 6: Velika Britanija

POS   IME NAT   BODOVA
1.
Michal Navratil
Michal Navratil CZE 500.75
2.
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt GBR 496.60
3.
Andy Jones
Andy Jones SAD 473.85
4.
Sergio Guzman
Sergio Guzman MEX 466.65
5.
Jonathan Paredes
Jonathan Paredes MEX 461.70
6.
Steven LoBue
Steven LoBue SAD 431.60
7.
Alessandro De Rose
Alessandro De Rose (Wildcard) ITA 401.20
8.
Blake Aldridge
Blake Aldridge GBR 396.75
9.
David Colturi
David Colturi SAD 282.30
10.
Alain Kohl
Alain Kohl (Wildcard) LUX 278.20
11.
Orlando Duque
Orlando Duque COL 275.40
12.
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia (Wildcard) COL 266.80
13.
Mat Cowen
Mat Cowen (Wildcard) GBR 266.40
14.
Artem Silchenko
Artem Silchenko RUS 189.15